Staff
   
       

President
Dennis Bickmeier

 Director of Community
Affairs
Deborah Clemons
 

Executive Assistant to
the President
Jacque Frame  

  Chris HAssen
Director of Accounting
Shawn Stack
  Staff Accountant
Chris Hassen
 
           
Vice President of
Sales & Marketing
John Moreland
  Sr. Director of Business
Development
Louis Gilmore 
  Director of Corporate
Partnership
Kent Winter 
  Sr. Manager of Business
Development
Mike Richards
             

 
  Mark   Chelsea
Manager of Business 
Development
Scott Byer 
  Corporate Sales & Service 
Executive
Nicolle Guinan
  Ticket Sales Account
Executive
Mark Clements
  Ticket Sales Intern
Chelsea Taylor
 
  Courtney Brockwell
   
Director of Communications
Aimee Turner
  Communications Coordinator
Courtney Brockwell
   
 
         
Director of Ticket
Operations
Diane Cahoon
  Ticket Operations
Coordinator
Kristen Kelejian
 
   
             
    April Matanoski
  Emily
  Hilary Adams
Director of Consumer
Marketing
Megan Driscoll
  Creative Services
Manager
April Matanoski
  Consumer Marketing
Manager
Emily Niedermaier
  Marketing & Fan 
Engagement Manager
Hilary Adams
             
Justin Johnson
  Ryan Trapp    Brett
  Brian
Marketing & Sales 
Coordinator
Justin Johnson
  Multimedia Communications
Coordinator
Ryan Trapp
  Consumer Marketing
Intern
Brett Savage
  Consumer Marketing
Intern
Brian Giangiulio
    
           Tiny Dawson
Senior Director of 
Operations
Jeff Hedrick
  Security Manager
Chris Alberta
  Operations Coordinator
Suzanne Longest
  Guest Services Manager
Tiny Dawson
             
             
Linwood Burrow   Ed Booth    
Director of Track
Operations
Linwood Burrow
  Mechanic
Ed Booth
  Maintenance
Charles Nelson
  Maintenance
Manuel Gonzalez
             
     Matt Wise        
Maintenance
George Honeycutt
  Maintenance
Matt Wise
   
             
             
     BrittanyAntozzi    
   
Sr. Manager of Event
Sales & Service
Megan Hazzard
  Event Coordinator
Brittney Antozzi
     
             
             
             
Maintenance Manager
Tommy Johnson
  Maintenance Lead
Jimmy Hays
  Painter
Randy Camden
  Electrician
Bruce McCauley
             
             
Maintenance
Julius Atkins
  Maintenance
Melvin Lambert
  Maintenance
Dennis Eggleston
 

 
 
   
Food and Beverage
Manager
Melanie Eldridge
 Executive Chef
Ellen Edenfield
 

© 2016 Richmond International Raceway

FacebookTwitterLinkedInDiggDeliciousNewsvineRedditStumbleTechnorati

ISC Track Sites